Liste des députés sortants ne se représentant pas les 11 et 18 juin 2017

Partager

  • Civ. Nom Prénom Département Circ.
    M. ACCOYER BERNARD HAUTE-SAVOIE 1
    M. ALLOSSERY JEAN-PIERRE NORD 15
    M. AMIRSHAHI POURIA FRANÇAIS-ETABLIS-HORS-DE-FRANCE 9
    M. APPARU BENOIST MARNE 4
    MME APPERE NATHALIE ILLE-ET-VILAINE 2
    M. ASENSI FRANÇOIS SEINE-SAINT-DENIS 11
    MME AUROI DANIELLE PUY-DE-DOME 3
    M. AYLAGAS PIERRE PYRENEES-ORIENTALES 4
    M. BACQUET JEAN-PAUL PUY-DE-DOME 4
    M. BAERT DOMINIQUE NORD 8
    M. BAILLIART GUY CALVADOS 3
    M. BALKANY PATRICK HAUTS-DE-SEINE 5
    M. BALLAY ALAIN CORREZE 1
    M. BARBIER JEAN-PIERRE ISERE 7
    M. BARTOLONE CLAUDE SEINE-SAINT-DENIS 9
    M. BAUPIN DENIS PARIS 10
    M. BAYS NICOLAS PAS-DE-CALAIS 12
    M. BEFFARA JEAN-MARIE INDRE-ET-LOIRE 3
    M. BERRIOS SYLVAIN VAL-DE-MARNE 1
    MME BESSE VERONIQUE VENDEE 4
    M. BLAZY JEAN-PIERRE VAL-D'OISE 9
    M. BOCQUET ALAIN NORD 20
    M. BOISSERIE DANIEL HAUTE-VIENNE 2
    MME BONNETON MICHÈLE ISERE 9
    M. BONNOT MARCEL DOUBS 3
    MME BOUILLE MARIE-ODILE LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE 8
    M. BOURDOULEIX GILLES MAINE-ET-LOIRE 5
    M. BRIAND PHILIPPE INDRE-ET-LOIRE 5
    M. BREHIER EMERIC SEINE-ET-MARNE 10
    M. BURRONI VINCENT BOUCHES-DU-RHONE 12
    M. BUSSEREAU DOMINIQUE CHARENTE-MARITIME 4
    M. BENISTI JACQUES ALAIN VAL-DE-MARNE 4
    M. CALMETTE ALAIN CANTAL 1
    M. CANDELIER JEAN-JACQUES NORD 16
    MME CARLOTTI MARIE-ARLETTE BOUCHES-DU-RHONE 5
    M. CARPENTIER JEAN-NOËL VAL-D'OISE 3
    MME CARRILLON-COUVREUR MARTINE NIEVRE 1
    M. CARRE OLIVIER LOIRET 1
    M. CATHALA LAURENT VAL-DE-MARNE 2
    M. CHALUS ARY GUADELOUPE 3
    M. CHAMBEFORT GUY ALLIER 1
    M. CHARASSE GERARD ALLIER 3
    M. CHARROUX GABY BOUCHES-DU-RHONE 13
    M. CHATEL LUC HAUTE-MARNE 1
    M. CHAUVEAU GUY-MICHEL SARTHE 3
    MME CHAUVEL DOMINIQUE SEINE-MARITIME 10
    M. CHRIST JEAN-LOUIS HAUT-RHIN 2
    M. CHRETIEN ALAIN HAUTE-SAONE 1
    M. CLAEYS ALAIN VIENNE 1
    M. CLAIREAUX STEPHANE SAINT-PIERRE-ET-MIQUELON 1
    MME CLERGEAU MARIE-FRANÇOISE LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE 2
    M. COMET DAVID CHARENTE 1
    M. COPE JEAN-FRANÇOIS SEINE-ET-MARNE 6
    M. COURTIAL EDOUARD OISE 7
    MME COUTELLE CATHERINE VIENNE 2
    M. COUVE JEAN-MICHEL VAR 4
    M. CRESTA JACQUES PYRENEES-ORIENTALES 1
    MME CROZON PASCALE RHONE 6
    M. CUVILLIER FREDERIC PAS-DE-CALAIS 5
    M. DAUBRESSE MARC-PHILIPPE NORD 4
    M. DE MAZIERES FRANÇOIS YVELINES 1
    M. DEBRE BERNARD PARIS 4
    M. DECOOL JEAN-PIERRE NORD 14
    M. DEGALLAIX LAURENT NORD 21
    M. DEGAUCHY LUCIEN OISE 5
    M. DEGUILHEM PASCAL DORDOGNE 1
    MME DELAUNAY FLORENCE LANDES 1
    M. DELCOURT GUY PAS-DE-CALAIS 3
    MME DELGA CAROLE HAUTE-GARONNE 8
    M. DELLERIE JACQUES SEINE-MARITIME 9
    M. DEMARTHE PASCAL SOMME 1
    M. DESTANS JEAN-LOUIS EURE 2
    M. DEVEDJIAN PATRICK HAUTS-DE-SEINE 13
    M. DOLEZ MARC NORD 17
    M. DOSIERE RENE AISNE 1
    MME DOUCET SANDRINE GIRONDE 1
    M. DUFAU JEAN-PIERRE LANDES 2
    M. DUMAS WILLIAM GARD 5
    M. DUPRE JEAN-PAUL AUDE 3
    M. DURAND YVES NORD 11
    M. DURON PHILIPPE CALVADOS 1
    MME FAURE MARTINE GIRONDE 12
    M. FILLON FRANÇOIS PARIS 2
    MME FIORASO GENEVIÈVE ISERE 1
    MME FORT MARIE-LOUISE YONNE 3
    M. FOURNEL JEAN-MARC MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE 3
    MME FOURNIER-ARMAND MICHÈLE VAUCLUSE 1
    M. FRANCINA MARC HAUTE-SAVOIE 5
    MME FRAYSSE JACQUELINE HAUTS-DE-SEINE 4
    M. FROMANTIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE HAUTS-DE-SEINE 6
    M. FROMION YVES CHER 1
    M. FRUTEAU JEAN-CLAUDE REUNION 5
    M. GAGNAIRE JEAN-LOUIS LOIRE 2
    MME GAILLARD GENEVIÈVE DEUX-SEVRES 1
    M. GAYMARD HERVE SAVOIE 2
    M. GEST ALAIN SOMME 4
    M. GIACOBBI PAUL HAUTE-CORSE 2
    M. GIBBES DANIEL SAINT-BARTHELEMY-ET-SAINT-MARTIN 1
    M. GILARD FRANCK EURE 5
    M. GINESTA GEORGES VAR 5
    M. GINESY CHARLES-ANGE ALPES-MARITIMES 2
    M. GIRAN JEAN-PIERRE VAR 3
    M. GOASDOUE YVES ORNE 3
    M. GORGES JEAN-PIERRE EURE-ET-LOIR 1
    MME GOSSELIN-FLEURY GENEVIÈVE MANCHE 4
    M. GOUA MARC MAINE-ET-LOIRE 2
    M. GRANDGUILLAUME LAURENT COTE-D'OR 1
    M. GRELLIER JEAN DEUX-SEVRES 3
    MME GROSSKOST ARLETTE HAUT-RHIN 5
    MME GUEUGNEAU EDITH SAONE-ET-LOIRE 2
    M. GUIBAL JEAN-CLAUDE ALPES-MARITIMES 4
    M. GUILLET JEAN-JACQUES HAUTS-DE-SEINE 8
    M. GUILLOTEAU CHRISTOPHE RHONE 10
    M. HEINRICH MICHEL VOSGES 1
    MME HOBERT GILDA RHONE 1
    M. HOUILLON PHILIPPE VAL-D'OISE 1
    MME IMBERT FRANÇOISE HAUTE-GARONNE 5
    M. ISSINDOU MICHEL ISERE 2
    M. JACQUAT DENIS MOSELLE 2
    M. JALTON ERIC GUADELOUPE 1
    M. JANQUIN SERGE PAS-DE-CALAIS 10
    M. JORON ROMAIN SOMME 2
    M. KALINOWSKI LAURENT MOSELLE 6
    M. KOSSOWSKI JACQUES HAUTS-DE-SEINE 3
    M. LABAUNE PATRICK DROME 1
    MME LACUEY CONCHITA GIRONDE 4
    M. LAFFINEUR MARC MAINE-ET-LOIRE 7
    MME LAGARDE SONIA NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE 1
    M. LAMBLIN JACQUES MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE 4
    M. LAUNAY JEAN LOT 2
    M. LE BOUILLONNEC JEAN-YVES VAL-DE-MARNE 11
    M. LE BRIS GILBERT FINISTERE 8
    M. LE DEAUT JEAN-YVES MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE 6
    MME LE LOCH ANNICK FINISTERE 7
    M. LE MENER DOMINIQUE SARTHE 5
    M. LE ROCH JEAN-PIERRE MORBIHAN 3
    M. LE ROUX BRUNO SEINE-SAINT-DENIS 1
    MME LE ROY MARIE-THERÈSE FINISTERE 1
    MME LEBRANCHU MARYLISE FINISTERE 4
    M. LEBRETON PATRICK REUNION 4
    M. LEFAIT MICHEL PAS-DE-CALAIS 8
    M. LELLOUCHE PIERRE PARIS 1
    M. LEMASLE PATRICK HAUTE-GARONNE 7
    M. LEONETTI JEAN ALPES-MARITIMES 7
    M. LEQUILLER PIERRE YVELINES 4
    M. LEROY ARNAUD FRANÇAIS-ETABLIS-HORS-DE-FRANCE 5
    M. LESTERLIN BERNARD ALLIER 2
    M. LIEBGOTT MICHEL MOSELLE 8
    MME LIGNIERES-CASSOU MARTINE PYRENEES-ATLANTIQUES 1
    M. LONCLE FRANÇOIS EURE 4
    MME LOUIS-CARABIN GABRIELLE GUADELOUPE 2
    M. LUCA LIONNEL ALPES-MARITIMES 6
    M. LUREL VICTORIN GUADELOUPE 4
    M. MAGGI JEAN-PIERRE BOUCHES-DU-RHONE 8
    M. MAMERE NOËL GIRONDE 3
    M. MANCEL JEAN-FRANÇOIS OISE 2
    M. MARCANGELI LAURENT CORSE-DU-SUD 1
    MME MARCEL MARIE-LOU AVEYRON 2
    M. MARIE-JEANNE ALFRED MARTINIQUE 1
    M. MARITON HERVE DROME 3
    M. MARLEIX ALAIN CANTAL 2
    M. MARSAC JEAN-RENE ILLE-ET-VILAINE 4
    M. MARTIN PHILIPPE GERS 1
    M. MARTIN PHILIPPE ARMAND MARNE 3
    M. MARTIN-LALANDE PATRICE LOIR-ET-CHER 2
    M. MARTY ALAIN MOSELLE 4
    MME MARECHAL-LE PEN MARION VAUCLUSE 3
    MME MASSAT FREDERIQUE ARIEGE 1
    M. MATHIS JEAN-CLAUDE AUBE 2
    M. MESLOT DAMIEN TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT 1
    M. MESQUIDA KLEBER HERAULT 5
    M. MIGNON JEAN-CLAUDE SEINE-ET-MARNE 1
    M. MOREAU YANNICK VENDEE 3
    M. MUET PIERRE-ALAIN RHONE 2
    M. NAILLET PHILIPPE REUNION 1
    M. NICOLIN YVES LOIRE 5
    MME NIESON NATHALIE DROME 4
    M. OLIVE ROBERT PYRENEES-ORIENTALES 3
    M. OLLIER PATRICK HAUTS-DE-SEINE 7
    M. PAJON MICHEL SEINE-SAINT-DENIS 3
    M. PEIRO GERMINAL DORDOGNE 4
    M. PHILIPPE EDOUARD SEINE-MARITIME 7
    M. PIETRASANTA SEBASTIEN HAUTS-DE-SEINE 2
    M. PIRON MICHEL MAINE-ET-LOIRE 4
    M. PLISSON PHILIPPE GIRONDE 11
    MME PONS JOSETTE VAR 6
    M. POPELIN PASCAL SEINE-SAINT-DENIS 12
    MME POVEDA REGINE LOT-ET-GARONNE 2
    M. PRAT PATRICE GARD 3
    M. PRIOU CHRISTOPHE LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE 7
    M. PELISSARD JACQUES JURA 1
    MME QUERE CATHERINE CHARENTE-MARITIME 3
    MME REYNAUD MARIE-LINE CHARENTE 2
    M. RIBEAUD PIERRE ISERE 5
    M. ROBINET ARNAUD MARNE 1
    M. RODET ALAIN HAUTE-VIENNE 1
    M. ROGEMONT MARCEL ILLE-ET-VILAINE 8
    M. ROUQUET RENE VAL-DE-MARNE 9
    M. ROUSSET ALAIN GIRONDE 7
    MME SANTAIS BEATRICE SAVOIE 3
    M. SANTINI ANDRE HAUTS-DE-SEINE 10
    MME SAUGUES ODILE PUY-DE-DOME 1
    M. SAUVAN GILBERT ALPES-DE-HAUTE-PROVENCE 1
    M. SCELLIER FRANÇOIS VAL-D'OISE 6
    M. SCHNEIDER ANDRE BAS-RHIN 3
    M. SCHWARTZENBERG ROGER-GERARD VAL-DE-MARNE 3
    M. SEBAOUN GERARD VAL-D'OISE 4
    M. SORDI MICHEL HAUT-RHIN 4
    M. STURNI CLAUDE BAS-RHIN 9
    M. SUGUENOT ALAIN COTE-D'OR 5
    M. TAHUAITU JONAS POLYNESIE-FRANÇAISE 2
    MME TALLARD SUZANNE CHARENTE-MARITIME 2
    M. TERROT MICHEL RHONE 12
    M. THEVENOUD THOMAS SAONE-ET-LOIRE 1
    MME TOLMONT SYLVIE SARTHE 4
    M. TUAIVA JEAN-PAUL POLYNESIE-FRANÇAISE 3
    M. VALAX JACQUES TARN 2
    M. VANNSON FRANÇOIS VOSGES 3
    M. VAUZELLE MICHEL BOUCHES-DU-RHONE 16
    M. VILLAIN FRANÇOIS-XAVIER NORD 18
    M. VILLAUME JEAN-MICHEL HAUTE-SAONE 2
    M. VOISIN MICHEL AIN 4
    M. WAUQUIEZ LAURENT HAUTE-LOIRE 1
    M. WEITEN PATRICK MOSELLE 9
Retour haut de page