au 18 juin 2002
XIe Législature - ArchivesVues : Liste Alphabétique
Nom | Fonction | Commissions | Circonscription |
---|---|---|---|
M. François d'Aubert | Finances | Mayenne 1re | |
Mme Sylvia Bassot | Production | Orne 3e | |
M. Roland Blum | Affaires étrangères | Bouches-du-Rhône 1re | |
M. Pierre Cardo | Affaires culturelles | Yvelines 7e | |
M. Antoine Carré | Défense | Loiret 1re | |
M. Pascal Clément | Lois | Loire 6e | |
M. Georges Colombier | Affaires culturelles | Isère 7e | |
M. Bernard Deflesselles | Affaires culturelles | Bouches-du-Rhône 9e | |
M. Franck Dhersin (Sénateur) | Lois | ||
M. Laurent Dominati | Finances | Paris 1re | |
M. Dominique Dord | Affaires culturelles | Savoie 1re | |
M. Charles Ehrmann | Affaires étrangères | Alpes-Maritimes 1re | |
M. Nicolas Forissier | Production | Indre 2e | |
M. Gilbert Gantier | Finances | Paris 15e | |
M. Claude Gatignol | Production | Manche 4e | |
M. Claude Goasguen | Lois | Paris 14e | |
M. François Goulard | Affaires culturelles | Morbihan 1re | |
M. Pierre Hellier | Affaires culturelles | Sarthe 1re | |
M. Michel Herbillon | Affaires culturelles | Val-de-Marne 8e | |
M. Philippe Houillon | Lois | Val-d'Oise 1re | |
M. Denis Jacquat | Affaires culturelles | Moselle 2e | |
M. Aimé Kergueris | Production | Morbihan 2e | |
M. Marc Laffineur | Finances | Maine-et-Loire 7e | |
M. Jean-Claude Lenoir | Production | Orne 2e | |
M. Pierre Lequiller | Affaires étrangères | Yvelines 4e | |
M. Alain Madelin | Finances | Ille-et-Vilaine 4e | |
M. Michel Meylan | Défense | Haute-Savoie 3e | |
M. Alain Moyne-Bressand | Défense | Isère 6e | |
M. Yves Nicolin | Affaires culturelles | Loire 5e | |
M. Bernard Perrut | Affaires culturelles | Rhône 9e | |
M. Jean Proriol | Production | Haute-Loire 2e | |
Mme Marcelle Ramonet | Production | Finistère 1re | |
M. Jean Rigaud | Production | Rhône 5e | |
M. Jean Roatta | Défense | Bouches-du-Rhône 3e | |
M. José Rossi | Finances | Corse-du-Sud 1re | |
M. Joël Sarlot | Production | Vendée 5e | |
M. Guy Teissier | Défense | Bouches-du-Rhône 6e | |
M. Gérard Voisin | Production | Saône-et-Loire 1re | |
M. Paul Patriarche | Apparenté | Production | Haute-Corse 2e |
M. Jean-Pierre Soisson | Apparenté | Lois | Yonne 1re |