au 18 juin 2002
XIe Législature - ArchivesVues : Liste Alphabétique
Nom | Fonction | Commissions | Circonscription |
---|---|---|---|
M. Jean-Louis Debré | Président | Défense | Eure 1re |
M. Jean-Claude Abrioux | Production | Seine-Saint-Denis 10e | |
M. Bernard Accoyer | Affaires culturelles | Haute-Savoie 1re | |
M. René André | Affaires étrangères | Manche 2e | |
M. Philippe Auberger | Finances | Yonne 3e | |
M. Pierre Aubry | Production | Val-de-Marne 7e | |
M. Jean Auclair | Production | Creuse 2e | |
M. Gautier Audinot | Affaires culturelles | Somme 5e | |
Mme Martine Aurillac | Affaires étrangères | Paris 3e | |
M. Édouard Balladur | Affaires étrangères | Paris 12e | |
M. Jean Bardet | Affaires culturelles | Val-d'Oise 3e | |
M. François Baroin | Finances | Aube 3e | |
M. Jacques Baumel | Défense | Hauts-de-Seine 7e | |
M. Christian Bergelin | Finances | Haute-Saône 1re | |
M. André Berthol | Défense | Moselle 7e | |
M. Léon Bertrand | Lois | Guyane 2e | |
M. Jean-Yves Besselat | Défense | Seine-Maritime 7e | |
M. Jean Besson | Production | Rhône 10e | |
M. Franck Borotra | Production | Yvelines 2e | |
M. Bruno Bourg-Broc | Affaires culturelles | Marne 4e | |
M. Michel Bouvard | Finances | Savoie 3e | |
M. Victor Brial | Affaires culturelles | Wallis-et-Futuna 1re | |
M. Philippe Briand | Affaires étrangères | Indre-et-Loire 5e | |
M. Bernard Brochand | Affaires étrangères | Alpes-Maritimes 8e | |
M. Michel Buillard | Lois | Polynésie Française 1re | |
M. Christian Cabal | Finances | Loire 2e | |
M. Gilles Carrez | Finances | Val-de-Marne 5e | |
Mme Nicole Catala | Lois | Paris 11e | |
M. Jean-Charles Cavaillé | Affaires culturelles | Morbihan 3e | |
M. Richard Cazenave | Lois | Isère 1re | |
M. Henry Chabert | Finances | Rhône 2e | |
M. Jean-Paul Charié | Production | Loiret 5e | |
M. Jean Charroppin | Production | Jura 2e | |
M. Philippe Chaulet | Production | Guadeloupe 4e | |
M. Jean-Marc Chavanne | Affaires culturelles | Haute-Savoie 5e | |
M. Olivier de Chazeaux | Lois | Hauts-de-Seine 5e | |
M. François Cornut-Gentille | Défense | Haute-Marne 2e | |
M. Alain Cousin | Production | Manche 3e | |
M. Jean-Michel Couve | Production | Var 4e | |
M. Charles Cova | Défense | Seine-et-Marne 7e | |
M. Henri Cuq | Lois | Yvelines 9e | |
M. Lucien Degauchy | Affaires culturelles | Oise 5e | |
M. Arthur Dehaine | Finances | Oise 4e | |
M. Patrick Delnatte | Affaires étrangères | Nord 9e | |
M. Jean-Marie Demange | Affaires étrangères | Moselle 9e | |
M. Yves Deniaud | Finances | Orne 1re | |
M. Guy Drut | Affaires culturelles | Seine-et-Marne 5e | |
M. Jean-Michel Dubernard | Affaires culturelles | Rhône 3e | |
M. Jean-Pierre Dupont | Défense | Corrèze 3e | |
M. Nicolas Dupont-Aignan | Affaires culturelles | Essonne 8e | |
M. Christian Estrosi | Affaires culturelles | Alpes-Maritimes 5e | |
M. Jean Falala | Affaires culturelles | Marne 1re | |
M. Jean-Michel Ferrand | Affaires étrangères | Vaucluse 3e | |
M. Roland Francisci | Production | Corse-du-Sud 2e | |
M. Pierre Frogier | Lois | Nouvelle-Calédonie 2e | |
M. Yves Fromion | Défense | Cher 1re | |
M. Robert Galley | Production | Aube 2e | |
M. René Galy-Dejean | Défense | Paris 13e | |
M. Henri de Gastines | Défense | Mayenne 2e | |
M. Jean de Gaulle | Finances | Paris 8e | |
M. Jean-Marie Geveaux | Affaires culturelles | Sarthe 2e | |
M. Jean-Pierre Giran | Affaires culturelles | Var 3e | |
M. Michel Giraud | Affaires culturelles | Val-de-Marne 6e | |
M. Jacques Godfrain | Affaires étrangères | Aveyron 3e | |
M. Louis Guédon | Finances | Vendée 3e | |
M. Jean-Claude Guibal | Affaires culturelles | Alpes-Maritimes 4e | |
M. Lucien Guichon | Production | Ain 2e | |
M. Gérard Hamel | Production | Eure-et-Loir 2e | |
M. Michel Hunault | Lois | Loire-Atlantique 6e | |
M. Michel Inchauspé | Lois | Pyrénées-Atlantiques 4e | |
M. Christian Jacob | Production | Seine-et-Marne 4e | |
M. Didier Julia | Affaires étrangères | Seine-et-Marne 2e | |
M. Alain Juppé | Affaires étrangères | Gironde 2e | |
M. Jacques Lafleur | Affaires culturelles | Nouvelle-Calédonie 1re | |
M. Robert Lamy | Affaires culturelles | Rhône 8e | |
M. Pierre Lasbordes | Affaires culturelles | Essonne 5e | |
M. Thierry Lazaro | Production | Nord 6e | |
M. Pierre Lellouche | Défense | Paris 1re | |
M. Jean-Claude Lemoine | Production | Manche 1re | |
M. Arnaud Lepercq | Production | Vienne 3e | |
M. Jacques Limouzy | Lois | Tarn 3e | |
M. Thierry Mariani | Lois | Français établis hors de France 11e | |
M. Alain Marleix | Production | Cantal 2e | |
M. Jean Marsaudon | Défense | Essonne 7e | |
M. Philippe Armand Martin | Production | Marne 3e | |
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande | Affaires culturelles | Loir-et-Cher 2e | |
M. Jacques Masdeu-Arus | Production | Yvelines 12e | |
Mme Jacqueline Mathieu-Obadia | Affaires culturelles | Alpes-Maritimes 2e | |
M. Gilbert Meyer | Défense | Haut-Rhin 1re | |
M. Jean-Claude Mignon | Défense | Seine-et-Marne 1re | |
M. Charles Miossec | Défense | Finistère 5e | |
M. Pierre Morange | Affaires culturelles | Yvelines 6e | |
M. Renaud Muselier | Affaires culturelles | Bouches-du-Rhône 5e | |
M. Jacques Myard | Affaires étrangères | Yvelines 5e | |
M. Jean-Marc Nudant | Production | Côte-d'Or 2e | |
M. Patrick Ollier | Production | Hauts-de-Seine 7e | |
Mme Françoise de Panafieu | Affaires étrangères | Paris 17e | |
M. Robert Pandraud | Lois | Seine-Saint-Denis 8e | |
M. Jacques Pélissard | Production | Jura 1re | |
M. Pierre Petit | Affaires culturelles | Martinique 2e | |
M. Étienne Pinte | Affaires étrangères | Yvelines 1re | |
M. Serge Poignant | Production | Loire-Atlantique 10e | |
M. Bernard Pons | Production | Paris 16e | |
M. Robert Poujade | Défense | Côte-d'Or 1re | |
M. Didier Quentin | Lois | Charente-Maritime 5e | |
M. Jean-Bernard Raimond | Affaires étrangères | Bouches-du-Rhône 14e | |
M. Jean-Luc Reitzer | Production | Haut-Rhin 3e | |
M. André Schneider | Affaires culturelles | Bas-Rhin 3e | |
M. Bernard Schreiner | Affaires culturelles | Bas-Rhin 9e | |
M. Philippe Séguin | Finances | Vosges 1re | |
M. Frantz Taittinger | Lois | Hauts-de-Seine 2e | |
M. Michel Terrot | Affaires étrangères | Rhône 12e | |
M. Jean-Claude Thomas | Production | Marne 3e | |
M. Jean Tiberi | Lois | Paris 2e | |
M. Georges Tron | Finances | Essonne 9e | |
M. Jean Ueberschlag | Affaires culturelles | Haut-Rhin 4e | |
M. Léon Vachet | Production | Bouches-du-Rhône 15e | |
M. Jean Valleix | Affaires culturelles | Gironde 1re | |
M. François Vannson | Production | Vosges 3e | |
M. Roland Vuillaume | Production | Doubs 5e | |
M. Jean-Luc Warsmann | Lois | Ardennes 3e | |
Mme Marie-Jo Zimmermann | Affaires culturelles | Moselle 3e | |
M. Xavier Deniau | Apparenté | Affaires étrangères | Loiret 4e |
M. François Guillaume | Apparenté | Affaires étrangères | Meurthe-et-Moselle 4e |
M. Jacques Kossowski | Apparenté | Affaires culturelles | Hauts-de-Seine 3e |
M. Lionnel Luca | Apparenté | Affaires culturelles | Alpes-Maritimes 6e |
M. Franck Marlin | Apparenté | Défense | Essonne 2e |
M. Anicet Turinay | Apparenté | Affaires culturelles | Martinique 1re |