Vues : Liste Alphabétique
Nom | Fonction | Commissions | Groupe | Circonscription |
---|---|---|---|---|
M. Jean-François Portarrieu | Président | Affaires étrangères | La République en Marche | Haute-Garonne 5e |
M. Paul Christophe | Vice-Président | Affaires sociales | Agir ensemble | Nord 14e |
M. Éric Girardin | Vice-Président | Affaires étrangères | La République en Marche | Marne 3e |
M. Michel Lauzzana | Vice-Président | Finances | La République en Marche | Lot-et-Garonne 1re |
Vice-Président | ||||
M. Jean-Luc Mélenchon | Vice-Président | Affaires étrangères | La France insoumise | Bouches-du-Rhône 4e |
Mme Corinne Vignon | Vice-Présidente | Affaires économiques | La République en Marche | Haute-Garonne 3e |
M. Philippe Folliot (Sénateur) | Secrétaire | |||
M. Hervé Berville | Affaires étrangères | La République en Marche | Côtes-d'Armor 2e | |
Mme Dominique David | Finances | La République en Marche | Gironde 1re | |
M. Michel Herbillon | Affaires étrangères | Les Républicains | Val-de-Marne 8e | |
M. Christian Hutin | Affaires étrangères | Socialistes et apparentés | Nord 13e | |
M. Hubert Julien-Laferrière | Affaires étrangères | Non inscrit | Rhône 2e | |
M. Guillaume Kasbarian | Affaires économiques | La République en Marche | Eure-et-Loir 1re | |
M. Loïc Kervran | Défense | Agir ensemble | Cher 3e | |
M. Rodrigue Kokouendo | Affaires étrangères | La République en Marche | Seine-et-Marne 7e | |
M. Jean-Luc Lagleize | Affaires économiques | Mouvement Démocrate (MoDem) et Démocrates apparentés | Haute-Garonne 2e | |
M. Jérôme Lambert | Affaires étrangères | Socialistes et apparentés | Charente 3e | |
M. Jean Lassalle | Défense | Libertés et Territoires | Pyrénées-Atlantiques 4e | |
Mme Célia de Lavergne | Affaires économiques | La République en Marche | Drôme 3e | |
Mme Fiona Lazaar | Affaires étrangères | La République en Marche | Val-d'Oise 5e | |
M. Marc Le Fur | Finances | Les Républicains | Côtes-d'Armor 3e | |
Mme Alexandra Louis | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Agir ensemble | Bouches-du-Rhône 3e | |
M. Paul Molac | Lois | Libertés et Territoires | Morbihan 4e | |
M. Sébastien Nadot | Affaires étrangères | Libertés et Territoires | Haute-Garonne 10e | |
M. Bernard Perrut | Affaires sociales | Les Républicains | Rhône 9e | |
M. Jean-Luc Reitzer | Affaires étrangères | Les Républicains | Haut-Rhin 3e | |
M. Vincent Rolland | Affaires économiques | Les Républicains | Savoie 2e | |
Mme Laurianne Rossi | Développement durable | La République en Marche | Hauts-de-Seine 11e | |
M. Thomas Rudigoz | Lois | La République en Marche | Rhône 1re | |
Mme Laurence Trastour-Isnart | Défense | Les Républicains | Alpes-Maritimes 6e | |