Vues : Liste Alphabétique
Nom | Fonction | Commissions | Circonscription |
---|---|---|---|
M. Christian Jacob | Président | Développement durable | Seine-et-Marne 4e |
M. Damien Abad | Affaires économiques | Ain 5e | |
M. Élie Aboud | Affaires sociales | Hérault 6e | |
M. Bernard Accoyer | Affaires sociales | Haute-Savoie 1re | |
M. Yves Albarello | Développement durable | Seine-et-Marne 7e | |
Mme Nicole Ameline | Affaires étrangères | Calvados 4e | |
M. Benoist Apparu | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Marne 4e | |
Mme Laurence Arribagé | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Haute-Garonne 3e | |
M. Julien Aubert | Développement durable | Vaucluse 5e | |
M. Olivier Audibert Troin | Défense | Var 8e | |
M. Patrick Balkany | Affaires étrangères | Hauts-de-Seine 5e | |
M. Jean-Pierre Barbier | Affaires sociales | Isère 7e | |
M. Jacques Alain Bénisti | Développement durable | Val-de-Marne 4e | |
M. Sylvain Berrios | Développement durable | Val-de-Marne 1re | |
M. Marcel Bonnot | Affaires économiques | Doubs 3e | |
M. Jean-Claude Bouchet | Affaires économiques | Vaucluse 2e | |
Mme Valérie Boyer (Sénateur) | Affaires sociales | ||
Mme Marine Brenier | Développement durable | Alpes-Maritimes 5e | |
M. Xavier Breton | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Ain 1re | |
M. Philippe Briand | Défense | Indre-et-Loire 5e | |
M. Bernard Brochand | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Alpes-Maritimes 8e | |
M. Dominique Bussereau | Lois | Charente-Maritime 4e | |
M. Olivier Carré | Finances | Loiret 1re | |
M. Gilles Carrez | Finances | Val-de-Marne 5e | |
M. Yves Censi | Affaires sociales | Aveyron 1re | |
M. Jérôme Chartier | Finances | Val-d'Oise 7e | |
M. Luc Chatel | Développement durable | Haute-Marne 1re | |
M. Gérard Cherpion | Affaires sociales | Vosges 2e | |
M. Guillaume Chevrollier (Sénateur) | Développement durable | ||
M. Alain Chrétien | Finances | Haute-Saône 1re | |
M. Jean-Louis Christ | Affaires étrangères | Haut-Rhin 2e | |
M. Dino Cinieri | Affaires économiques | Loire 4e | |
M. Éric Ciotti | Lois | Alpes-Maritimes 1re | |
M. Philippe Cochet | Affaires étrangères | Rhône 5e | |
M. Jean-François Copé | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Seine-et-Marne 6e | |
M. François Cornut-Gentille | Finances | Haute-Marne 2e | |
M. Jean-Louis Costes | Affaires sociales | Lot-et-Garonne 3e | |
M. Édouard Courtial (Sénateur) | Affaires étrangères | ||
M. Jean-Michel Couve | Affaires économiques | Var 4e | |
Mme Marie-Christine Dalloz | Finances | Jura 2e | |
M. Olivier Dassault | Finances | Oise 1re | |
M. Marc-Philippe Daubresse (Sénateur) | Lois | ||
M. Bernard Debré | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Paris 4e | |
M. Bernard Deflesselles | Défense | Bouches-du-Rhône 9e | |
M. Lucien Degauchy | Défense | Oise 5e | |
M. Rémi Delatte | Affaires sociales | Côte-d'Or 2e | |
M. Patrick Devedjian | Lois | Hauts-de-Seine 13e | |
M. Nicolas Dhuicq | Défense | Aube 1re | |
Mme Sophie Dion | Lois | Haute-Savoie 6e | |
M. Julien Dive | Développement durable | Aisne 2e | |
M. Jean-Pierre Door | Affaires sociales | Loiret 4e | |
M. Dominique Dord | Affaires sociales | Savoie 1re | |
M. David Douillet | Développement durable | Yvelines 12e | |
Mme Marianne Dubois | Défense | Loiret 5e | |
Mme Virginie Duby-Muller | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Haute-Savoie 4e | |
M. Daniel Fasquelle | Affaires économiques | Pas-de-Calais 4e | |
M. Georges Fenech | Lois | Rhône 11e | |
M. François Fillon | Affaires étrangères | Paris 2e | |
Mme Marie-Louise Fort | Affaires étrangères | Yonne 3e | |
M. Yves Foulon | Défense | Gironde 8e | |
M. Marc Francina | Finances | Haute-Savoie 5e | |
M. Yves Fromion | Défense | Cher 1re | |
M. Laurent Furst | Affaires économiques | Bas-Rhin 6e | |
M. Claude de Ganay | Défense | Loiret 3e | |
M. Sauveur Gandolfi-Scheit | Défense | Haute-Corse 1re | |
M. Hervé Gaymard | Affaires étrangères | Savoie 2e | |
Mme Annie Genevard | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Doubs 5e | |
M. Guy Geoffroy | Lois | Seine-et-Marne 9e | |
M. Bernard Gérard | Lois | Nord 9e | |
M. Alain Gest | Développement durable | Somme 4e | |
M. Franck Gilard | Affaires économiques | Eure 5e | |
M. Jordi Ginesta | Affaires économiques | Var 5e | |
M. Charles-Ange Ginesy | Développement durable | Alpes-Maritimes 2e | |
M. Jean-Pierre Giran | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Var 3e | |
M. Claude Goasguen | Finances | Paris 14e | |
M. Jean-Pierre Gorges | Finances | Eure-et-Loir 1re | |
M. Philippe Gosselin | Lois | Manche 1re | |
M. Philippe Goujon | Lois | Paris 12e | |
Mme Claude Greff | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Indre-et-Loire 2e | |
Mme Arlette Grosskost | Finances | Haut-Rhin 5e | |
M. Serge Grouard | Défense | Loiret 2e | |
M. Henri Guaino | Affaires sociales | Yvelines 3e | |
Mme Françoise Guégot | Lois | Seine-Maritime 2e | |
M. Jean-Claude Guibal | Affaires étrangères | Alpes-Maritimes 4e | |
M. Jean-Jacques Guillet | Affaires étrangères | Hauts-de-Seine 8e | |
M. Christophe Guilloteau | Défense | Rhône 10e | |
M. Michel Heinrich | Développement durable | Vosges 1re | |
M. Michel Herbillon | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Val-de-Marne 8e | |
M. Antoine Herth | Affaires économiques | Bas-Rhin 5e | |
M. Patrick Hetzel | Finances | Bas-Rhin 7e | |
M. Philippe Houillon | Lois | Val-d'Oise 1re | |
M. Guénhaël Huet | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Manche 2e | |
M. Sébastien Huyghe | Lois | Nord 5e | |
M. Denis Jacquat | Affaires sociales | Moselle 2e | |
M. Christian Kert | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Bouches-du-Rhône 11e | |
Mme Nathalie Kosciusko-Morizet | Lois | Essonne 4e | |
M. Jacques Kossowski | Développement durable | Hauts-de-Seine 3e | |
Mme Laure de La Raudière | Affaires économiques | Eure-et-Loir 3e | |
M. Patrick Labaune | Défense | Drôme 1re | |
Mme Valérie Lacroute | Développement durable | Seine-et-Marne 2e | |
M. Marc Laffineur | Finances | Maine-et-Loire 7e | |
M. Jacques Lamblin | Défense | Meurthe-et-Moselle 4e | |
M. Jean-François Lamour | Défense | Paris 13e | |
M. Guillaume Larrivé | Lois | Yonne 1re | |
M. Thierry Lazaro | Affaires économiques | Nord 6e | |
Mme Isabelle Le Callennec | Affaires sociales | Ille-et-Vilaine 5e | |
M. Marc Le Fur | Finances | Côtes-d'Armor 3e | |
M. Dominique Le Mèner | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Sarthe 5e | |
M. Philippe Le Ray | Affaires économiques | Morbihan 2e | |
M. Alain Leboeuf | Développement durable | Vendée 1re | |
M. Vincent Ledoux | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Nord 10e | |
M. Frédéric Lefebvre | Défense | Français établis hors de France 1re | |
M. Pierre Lellouche | Affaires étrangères | Paris 1re | |
M. Jean Leonetti | Affaires sociales | Alpes-Maritimes 7e | |
M. Pierre Lequiller | Affaires étrangères | Yvelines 4e | |
M. Céleste Lett | Affaires sociales | Moselle 5e | |
Mme Geneviève Levy | Affaires sociales | Var 1re | |
Mme Véronique Louwagie | Finances | Orne 2e | |
M. Lionnel Luca | Affaires étrangères | Alpes-Maritimes 6e | |
M. Gilles Lurton | Affaires sociales | Ille-et-Vilaine 7e | |
M. Jean-François Mancel | Finances | Oise 2e | |
M. Laurent Marcangeli | Finances | Corse-du-Sud 1re | |
M. Thierry Mariani | Affaires étrangères | Français établis hors de France 11e | |
M. Hervé Mariton | Finances | Drôme 3e | |
M. Olivier Marleix | Lois | Eure-et-Loir 2e | |
M. Alain Marleix | Défense | Cantal 2e | |
M. Alain Marsaud | Affaires étrangères | Français établis hors de France 10e | |
M. Philippe Armand Martin | Affaires économiques | Marne 3e | |
M. Patrice Martin-Lalande | Affaires étrangères | Loir-et-Cher 2e | |
M. Alain Marty | Défense | Moselle 4e | |
M. Jean-Claude Mathis | Affaires économiques | Aube 2e | |
M. Gérard Menuel | Développement durable | Aube 3e | |
M. Damien Meslot | Défense | Territoire de Belfort 1re | |
M. Philippe Meunier | Défense | Rhône 13e | |
M. Jean-Claude Mignon | Affaires étrangères | Seine-et-Marne 1re | |
M. Pierre Morange | Affaires sociales | Yvelines 6e | |
M. Yannick Moreau | Affaires économiques | Vendée 3e | |
M. Pierre Morel-À-L'Huissier | Lois | Lozère 1re | |
M. Alain Moyne-Bressand | Défense | Isère 6e | |
M. Jacques Myard | Affaires étrangères | Yvelines 5e | |
Mme Dominique Nachury | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Rhône 4e | |
M. Yves Nicolin | Développement durable | Loire 5e | |
M. Patrick Ollier | Finances | Hauts-de-Seine 7e | |
M. Jacques Pélissard | Finances | Jura 1re | |
Mme Stéphanie Pernod Beaudon | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Ain 3e | |
M. Bernard Perrut | Affaires sociales | Rhône 9e | |
M. Jean-Frédéric Poisson | Lois | Yvelines 10e | |
Mme Bérengère Poletti | Affaires sociales | Ardennes 1re | |
M. Axel Poniatowski | Affaires étrangères | Val-d'Oise 2e | |
Mme Josette Pons | Affaires économiques | Var 6e | |
M. Christophe Priou | Développement durable | Loire-Atlantique 7e | |
M. Didier Quentin | Affaires étrangères | Charente-Maritime 5e | |
M. Frédéric Reiss | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Bas-Rhin 8e | |
M. Jean-Luc Reitzer | Affaires étrangères | Haut-Rhin 3e | |
M. Bernard Reynès | Affaires économiques | Bouches-du-Rhône 15e | |
M. Franck Riester | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Seine-et-Marne 5e | |
M. Arnaud Robinet | Affaires sociales | Marne 1re | |
M. Camille de Rocca Serra | Finances | Corse-du-Sud 2e | |
Mme Sophie Rohfritsch | Développement durable | Bas-Rhin 4e | |
M. Martial Saddier | Développement durable | Haute-Savoie 3e | |
M. Paul Salen | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Loire 6e | |
Mme Claudine Schmid | Finances | Français établis hors de France 6e | |
M. André Schneider | Affaires étrangères | Bas-Rhin 3e | |
M. Jean-Marie Sermier | Développement durable | Jura 3e | |
M. Fernand Siré | Affaires sociales | Pyrénées-Orientales 2e | |
M. Thierry Solère | Défense | Hauts-de-Seine 9e | |
M. Michel Sordi | Affaires économiques | Haut-Rhin 4e | |
M. Éric Straumann | Affaires économiques | Haut-Rhin 1re | |
M. Alain Suguenot | Affaires économiques | Côte-d'Or 5e | |
Mme Michèle Tabarot | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Alpes-Maritimes 9e | |
M. Jonas Tahuaitu | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Polynésie Française 2e | |
M. Lionel Tardy | Affaires économiques | Haute-Savoie 2e | |
M. Jean-Charles Taugourdeau | Affaires économiques | Maine-et-Loire 3e | |
M. Guy Teissier | Affaires étrangères | Bouches-du-Rhône 6e | |
M. Michel Terrot | Affaires étrangères | Rhône 12e | |
M. Jean-Marie Tétart | Affaires économiques | Yvelines 9e | |
M. Pascal Thévenot | Développement durable | Yvelines 2e | |
M. Dominique Tian | Affaires sociales | Bouches-du-Rhône 2e | |
M. François Vannson | Lois | Vosges 3e | |
Mme Catherine Vautrin | Affaires économiques | Marne 2e | |
M. Patrice Verchère | Lois | Rhône 8e | |
M. Charles de la Verpillière | Défense | Ain 2e | |
M. Arnaud Viala | Affaires sociales | Aveyron 3e | |
M. Jean-Sébastien Vialatte | Affaires sociales | Var 7e | |
M. Jean-Pierre Vigier | Développement durable | Haute-Loire 2e | |
M. Philippe Vitel | Défense | Var 2e | |
M. Michel Voisin | Défense | Ain 4e | |
M. Jean-Luc Warsmann | Lois | Ardennes 3e | |
M. Laurent Wauquiez | Finances | Haute-Loire 1re | |
M. Éric Woerth | Finances | Oise 4e | |
Mme Marie-Jo Zimmermann | Lois | Moselle 3e | |
M. Jean-Pierre Decool | Apparenté | Lois | Nord 14e |
M. Daniel Gibbes | Apparenté | Lois | Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 1re |
M. Franck Marlin | Apparenté | Développement durable | Essonne 2e |
M. François de Mazières | Apparenté | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Yvelines 1re |
M. François Scellier | Apparenté | Affaires étrangères | Val-d'Oise 6e |
M. Claude Sturni | Apparenté | Affaires culturelles et éducation | Bas-Rhin 9e |