Liste des députés (vue tableau)

Partager

Prénom nom Département Circonscription
M. Damien Abad Ain 5
Mme Caroline Abadie Isère 8
Mme Bérangère Abba Haute-Marne 1
M. Jean-Félix Acquaviva Haute-Corse 2
M. Damien Adam Seine-Maritime 1
M. Saïd Ahamada Bouches-du-Rhône 7
M. Éric Alauzet Doubs 2
Mme Ramlati Ali Mayotte 1
M. Louis Aliot Pyrénées-Orientales 2
Mme Aude Amadou Loire-Atlantique 4
M. Patrice Anato Seine-Saint-Denis 3
M. François André Ille-et-Vilaine 3
M. Pieyre-Alexandre Anglade Français établis hors de France 4
Mme Emmanuelle Anthoine Drôme 4
M. Jean-Philippe Ardouin Charente-Maritime 3
M. Christophe Arend Moselle 6
M. Gabriel Attal Hauts-de-Seine 10
M. Julien Aubert Vaucluse 5
Mme Sophie Auconie Indre-et-Loire 3
Mme Clémentine Autain Seine-Saint-Denis 11
Mme Laetitia Avia Paris 8
M. Joël Aviragnet Haute-Garonne 8
M. Bruno Nestor Azerot Martinique 2
M. Florian Bachelier Ille-et-Vilaine 8
Mme Delphine Bagarry Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 1
M. Didier Baichère Yvelines 1
M. Erwan Balanant Finistère 8
Mme Géraldine Bannier Mayenne 2
M. Frédéric Barbier Doubs 4
Mme Ericka Bareigts Réunion 1
M. Jean-Noël Barrot Yvelines 2
Mme Nathalie Bassire Réunion 3
Mme Delphine Batho Deux-Sèvres 2
Mme Marie-Noëlle Battistel Isère 4
M. Xavier Batut Seine-Maritime 10
M. Thibault Bazin Meurthe-et-Moselle 4
Mme Valérie Bazin-Malgras Aube 2
Mme Sophie Beaudouin-Hubiere Haute-Vienne 1
Mme Valérie Beauvais Marne 1
M. Olivier Becht Haut-Rhin 5
M. Belkhir Belhaddad Moselle 1
Mme Huguette Bello Réunion 2
Mme Justine Benin Guadeloupe 2
M. Thierry Benoit Ille-et-Vilaine 6
Mme Aurore Bergé Yvelines 10
M. Ugo Bernalicis Nord 2
M. Philippe Berta Gard 6
M. Hervé Berville Côtes-d'Armor 2
M. Grégory Besson-Moreau Aube 1
Mme Barbara Bessot Ballot Haute-Saône 1
Mme Gisèle Biémouret Gers 2
M. Bruno Bilde Pas-de-Calais 12
Mme Anne Blanc Aveyron 2
M. Christophe Blanchet Calvados 4
M. Yves Blein Rhône 14
M. Pascal Bois Oise 3
M. Philippe Bolo Maine-et-Loire 7
M. Bruno Bonnell Rhône 6
Mme Émilie Bonnivard Savoie 3
Mme Aude Bono-Vandorme Aisne 1
M. Jean-Yves Bony Cantal 2
M. Julien Borowczyk Loire 6
M. Éric Bothorel Côtes-d'Armor 5
M. Jean-Claude Bouchet Vaucluse 2
M. Florent Boudié Gironde 10
M. Christophe Bouillon Seine-Maritime 5
Mme Brigitte Bourguignon Pas-de-Calais 6
M. Jean-Louis Bourlanges Hauts-de-Seine 12
M. Pierre-Yves Bournazel Paris 18
M. Bertrand Bouyx Calvados 5
Mme Pascale Boyer Hautes-Alpes 1
Mme Valérie Boyer Bouches-du-Rhône 1
Mme Yaël Braun-Pivet Yvelines 5
Mme Marine Brenier Alpes-Maritimes 5
M. Xavier Breton Ain 1
M. Guy Bricout Nord 18
M. Jean-Louis Bricout Aisne 3
M. Jean-Jacques Bridey Val-de-Marne 7
Mme Blandine Brocard Rhône 5
M. Bernard Brochand Alpes-Maritimes 8
M. Moetai Brotherson Polynésie Française 3
M. Vincent Bru Pyrénées-Atlantiques 6
Mme Anne Brugnera Rhône 4
Mme Danielle Brulebois Jura 1
M. Fabrice Brun Ardèche 3
M. Alain Bruneel Nord 16
Mme Anne-France Brunet Loire-Atlantique 3
M. Stéphane Buchou Vendée 3
Mme Marie-George Buffet Seine-Saint-Denis 4
Mme Carole Bureau-Bonnard Oise 6
M. Pierre Cabaré Haute-Garonne 1
Mme Céline Calvez Hauts-de-Seine 5
Mme Émilie Cariou Meuse 2
M. Gilles Carrez Val-de-Marne 5
M. Luc Carvounas Val-de-Marne 9
M. Michel Castellani Haute-Corse 1
Mme Anne-Laure Cattelot Nord 12
M. Jacques Cattin Haut-Rhin 2
M. Lionel Causse Landes 2
Mme Danièle Cazarian Rhône 13
Mme Samantha Cazebonne Français établis hors de France 5
M. Jean-René Cazeneuve Gers 1
M. Sébastien Cazenove Pyrénées-Orientales 4
M. Anthony Cellier Gard 3
M. Jean-François Cesarini Vaucluse 1
Mme Émilie Chalas Isère 3
M. Philippe Chalumeau Indre-et-Loire 1
Mme Annie Chapelier Gard 4
Mme Sylvie Charrière Seine-Saint-Denis 8
Mme Fannette Charvier Doubs 1
M. André Chassaigne Puy-de-Dôme 5
M. Philippe Chassaing Dordogne 1
M. Sébastien Chenu Nord 19
M. Gérard Cherpion Vosges 2
M. Guillaume Chiche Deux-Sèvres 1
M. Paul Christophe Nord 14
M. Dino Cinieri Loire 4
M. Éric Ciotti Alpes-Maritimes 1
M. Stéphane Claireaux Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon 1
Mme Mireille Clapot Drôme 1
M. Jean-Michel Clément Vienne 3
Mme Christine Cloarec Ille-et-Vilaine 5
M. Jean-Charles Colas-Roy Isère 2
Mme Fabienne Colboc Indre-et-Loire 4
M. Gilbert Collard Gard 2
M. Paul-André Colombani Corse-du-Sud 2
M. Éric Coquerel Seine-Saint-Denis 1
M. Alexis Corbière Seine-Saint-Denis 7
M. Pierre Cordier Ardennes 2
M. François Cormier-Bouligeon Cher 1
Mme Josiane Corneloup Saône-et-Loire 2
M. François Cornut-Gentille Haute-Marne 2
Mme Bérangère Couillard Gironde 7
Mme Michèle Crouzet Yonne 3
M. Jean-Pierre Cubertafon Dordogne 3
M. Charles de Courson Marne 5
Mme Yolaine de Courson Côte-d'Or 4
M. Dominique Da Silva Val-d'Oise 7
Mme Marie-Christine Dalloz Jura 2
M. Olivier Damaisin Lot-et-Garonne 3
M. Yves Daniel Loire-Atlantique 6
M. Olivier Dassault Oise 1
M. Alain David Gironde 4
Mme Dominique David Gironde 1
Mme Jennifer De Temmerman Nord 15
M. Bernard Deflesselles Bouches-du-Rhône 9
Mme Typhanie Degois Savoie 1
M. Marc Delatte Aisne 4
M. Rémi Delatte Côte-d'Or 2
M. Michel Delpon Dordogne 2
M. Stéphane Demilly Somme 5
M. Nicolas Démoulin Hérault 8
Mme Marguerite Deprez-Audebert Pas-de-Calais 9
Mme Béatrice Descamps Nord 21
M. Vincent Descoeur Cantal 1
M. Frédéric Descrozaille Val-de-Marne 1
M. Pierre Dharréville Bouches-du-Rhône 13
M. Fabien Di Filippo Moselle 4
M. Christophe Di Pompeo Nord 3
M. Éric Diard Bouches-du-Rhône 12
M. Benjamin Dirx Saône-et-Loire 1
M. Julien Dive Aisne 2
M. Jean-Baptiste Djebbari Haute-Vienne 2
Mme Stéphanie Do Seine-et-Marne 10
M. Loïc Dombreval Alpes-Maritimes 2
M. Jean-Pierre Door Loiret 4
Mme Jeanine Dubié Hautes-Pyrénées 2
Mme Jacqueline Dubois Dordogne 4
Mme Marianne Dubois Loiret 5
Mme Christelle Dubos Gironde 12
Mme Coralie Dubost Hérault 3
Mme Nicole Dubré-Chirat Maine-et-Loire 6
Mme Virginie Duby-Muller Haute-Savoie 4
Mme Audrey Dufeu Schubert Loire-Atlantique 8
M. Jean-Paul Dufrègne Allier 1
Mme Françoise Dumas Gard 1
Mme Frédérique Dumas Hauts-de-Seine 13
Mme Laurence Dumont Calvados 2
M. Pierre-Henri Dumont Pas-de-Calais 7
M. Philippe Dunoyer Nouvelle-Calédonie 1
Mme Stella Dupont Maine-et-Loire 2
M. Nicolas Dupont-Aignan Essonne 8
M. Olivier Dussopt Ardèche 2
M. Bruno Duvergé Pas-de-Calais 1
M. Claude de Ganay Loiret 3
Mme Laure de La Raudière Eure-et-Loir 3
Mme Célia de Lavergne Drôme 3
Mme Amélie de Montchalin Essonne 6
M. François de Rugy Loire-Atlantique 1
Mme Marielle de Sarnez Paris 11
Mme Michèle de Vaucouleurs Yvelines 7
M. Charles de la Verpillière Ain 2
M. M'jid El Guerrab Français établis hors de France 9
Mme Sarah El Haïry Loire-Atlantique 5
M. Jean-François Eliaou Hérault 4
Mme Nathalie Elimas Val-d'Oise 6
Mme Sophie Errante Loire-Atlantique 10
Mme Nadia Essayan Cher 2
M. Christophe Euzet Hérault 7
M. José Evrard Pas-de-Calais 3
Mme Catherine Fabre Gironde 2
Mme Élise Fajgeles Paris 5
M. Olivier Falorni Charente-Maritime 1
M. Michel Fanget Puy-de-Dôme 4
M. Daniel Fasquelle Pas-de-Calais 4
Mme Elsa Faucillon Hauts-de-Seine 1
M. Olivier Faure Seine-et-Marne 11
Mme Valéria Faure-Muntian Loire 3
M. Jean-Michel Fauvergue Seine-et-Marne 8
M. Yannick Favennec Becot Mayenne 3
M. Richard Ferrand Finistère 6
M. Jean-Jacques Ferrara Corse-du-Sud 1
M. Marc Fesneau Loir-et-Cher 1
Mme Caroline Fiat Meurthe-et-Moselle 6
M. Jean-Marie Fiévet Deux-Sèvres 3
Mme Agnès Firmin Le Bodo Seine-Maritime 7
Mme Isabelle Florennes Hauts-de-Seine 4
M. Philippe Folliot Tarn 1
Mme Emmanuelle Fontaine-Domeizel Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 2
Mme Pascale Fontenel-Personne Sarthe 3
M. Nicolas Forissier Indre 2
Mme Paula Forteza Français établis hors de France 2
M. Alexandre Freschi Lot-et-Garonne 2
M. Bruno Fuchs Haut-Rhin 6
M. Jean-Luc Fugit Rhône 11
M. Laurent Furst Bas-Rhin 6
M. Olivier Gaillard Gard 5
Mme Albane Gaillot Val-de-Marne 11
M. Grégory Galbadon Manche 3
Mme Patricia Gallerneau Vendée 2
M. Laurent Garcia Meurthe-et-Moselle 2
M. Guillaume Garot Mayenne 1
M. Thomas Gassilloud Rhône 10
M. Jean-Jacques Gaultier Vosges 4
M. Raphaël Gauvain Saône-et-Loire 5
Mme Laurence Gayte Pyrénées-Orientales 3
Mme Anne Genetet Français établis hors de France 11
Mme Annie Genevard Doubs 5
M. Raphaël Gérard Charente-Maritime 4
Mme Séverine Gipson Eure 1
M. Éric Girardin Marne 3
M. Joël Giraud Hautes-Alpes 2
Mme Olga Givernet Ain 3
M. Claude Goasguen Paris 14
M. Philippe Gomès Nouvelle-Calédonie 2
Mme Valérie Gomez-Bassac Var 6
M. Philippe Gosselin Manche 1
M. Guillaume Gouffier-Cha Val-de-Marne 6
Mme Perrine Goulet Nièvre 1
M. Fabien Gouttefarde Eure 2
Mme Carole Grandjean Meurthe-et-Moselle 1
Mme Florence Granjus Yvelines 12
M. Romain Grau Pyrénées-Orientales 1
Mme Olivia Gregoire Paris 12
M. Jean-Carles Grelier Sarthe 5
Mme Émilie Guerel Var 7
M. Stanislas Guerini Paris 3
Mme Marie Guévenoux Essonne 9
Mme Claire Guion-Firmin Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 1
M. David Habib Pyrénées-Atlantiques 3
M. Meyer Habib Français établis hors de France 8
Mme Nadia Hai Yvelines 11
Mme Véronique Hammerer Gironde 11
M. Brahim Hammouche Moselle 8
M. Yannick Haury Loire-Atlantique 9
Mme Christine Hennion Hauts-de-Seine 3
M. Pierre Henriet Vendée 5
M. Michel Herbillon Val-de-Marne 8
Mme Danièle Hérin Aude 1
M. Antoine Herth Bas-Rhin 5
M. Patrick Hetzel Bas-Rhin 7
M. Alexandre Holroyd Français établis hors de France 3
M. Dimitri Houbron Nord 17
M. Sacha Houlié Vienne 2
M. Philippe Huppé Hérault 5
M. Christian Hutin Nord 13
M. Sébastien Huyghe Nord 5
Mme Monique Iborra Haute-Garonne 6
M. Cyrille Isaac-Sibille Rhône 12
M. Christian Jacob Seine-et-Marne 4
M. Jean-Michel Jacques Morbihan 6
Mme Élodie Jacquier-Laforge Isère 9
Mme Caroline Janvier Loiret 2
M. Yves Jégo Seine-et-Marne 3
M. Christophe Jerretie Corrèze 1
M. François Jolivet Indre 1
M. Bruno Joncour Côtes-d'Armor 1
Mme Sandrine Josso Loire-Atlantique 7
M. Régis Juanico Loire 1
M. Hubert Julien-Laferriere Rhône 2
M. Sébastien Jumel Seine-Maritime 6
M. Mansour Kamardine Mayotte 2
Mme Catherine Kamowski Isère 5
Mme Marietta Karamanli Sarthe 2
M. Guillaume Kasbarian Eure-et-Loir 1
Mme Stéphanie Kerbarh Seine-Maritime 9
M. Yannick Kerlogot Côtes-d'Armor 4
M. Loïc Kervran Cher 3
Mme Fadila Khattabi Côte-d'Or 3
Mme Anissa Khedher Rhône 7
M. Rodrigue Kokouendo Seine-et-Marne 7
M. Jacques Krabal Aisne 5
Mme Sonia Krimi Manche 4
Mme Aina Kuric Marne 2
Mme Brigitte Kuster Paris 4
M. Mustapha Laabid Ille-et-Vilaine 1
M. Daniel Labaronne Indre-et-Loire 2
M. Bastien Lachaud Seine-Saint-Denis 6
Mme Valérie Lacroute Seine-et-Marne 2
M. Jean-Christophe Lagarde Seine-Saint-Denis 5
M. Jean-Luc Lagleize Haute-Garonne 2
M. Fabien Lainé Landes 1
Mme Amal-Amélia Lakrafi Français établis hors de France 10
M. Jérôme Lambert Charente 3
M. François-Michel Lambert Bouches-du-Rhône 10
Mme Anne-Christine Lang Paris 10
M. Mohamed Laqhila Bouches-du-Rhône 11
Mme Frédérique Lardet Haute-Savoie 2
M. Michel Larive Ariège 2
M. Guillaume Larrivé Yonne 1
M. Jean-Charles Larsonneur Finistère 2
M. Jean Lassalle Pyrénées-Atlantiques 4
Mme Florence Lasserre-David Pyrénées-Atlantiques 5
M. Philippe Latombe Vendée 1
M. Michel Lauzzana Lot-et-Garonne 1
Mme Fiona Lazaar Val-d'Oise 5
M. Gaël Le Bohec Ille-et-Vilaine 4
Mme Sandrine Le Feur Finistère 4
M. Stéphane Le Foll Sarthe 4
M. Marc Le Fur Côtes-d'Armor 3
M. Didier Le Gac Finistère 3
M. Gilles Le Gendre Paris 2
Mme Constance Le Grip Hauts-de-Seine 6
Mme Annaïg Le Meur Finistère 1
Mme Nicole Le Peih Morbihan 3
Mme Marine Le Pen Pas-de-Calais 11
M. Fabrice Le Vigoureux Calvados 1
Mme Marie Lebec Yvelines 4
M. Jean-Claude Leclabart Somme 4
M. Sébastien Leclerc Calvados 3
Mme Charlotte Lecocq Nord 6
M. Jean-Paul Lecoq Seine-Maritime 8
M. Vincent Ledoux Nord 10
Mme Martine Leguille-Balloy Vendée 4
M. Christophe Lejeune Haute-Saône 2
Mme Marion Lenne Haute-Savoie 5
M. Maurice Leroy Loir-et-Cher 3
M. Roland Lescure Français établis hors de France 1
M. Serge Letchimy Martinique 3
Mme Geneviève Levy Var 1
Mme Monique Limon Isère 7
M. Richard Lioger Moselle 3
Mme Brigitte Liso Nord 4
Mme Marie-France Lorho Vaucluse 4
M. David Lorion Réunion 4
Mme Alexandra Louis Bouches-du-Rhône 3
Mme Véronique Louwagie Orne 2
Mme Aude Luquet Seine-et-Marne 1
M. Gilles Lurton Ille-et-Vilaine 7
Mme Marie-Ange Magne Haute-Vienne 3
Mme Lise Magnier Marne 4
M. Sylvain Maillard Paris 1
Mme Laurence Maillart-Méhaignerie Ille-et-Vilaine 2
M. Jacques Maire Hauts-de-Seine 8
Mme Josette Manin Martinique 1
M. Emmanuel Maquet Somme 3
Mme Jacqueline Maquet Pas-de-Calais 2
M. Jacques Marilossian Hauts-de-Seine 7
M. Olivier Marleix Eure-et-Loir 2
M. Franck Marlin Essonne 2
Mme Sandra Marsaud Charente 2
M. Didier Martin Côte-d'Or 1
M. Denis Masséglia Maine-et-Loire 5
M. Jean-Louis Masson Var 3
M. Max Mathiasin Guadeloupe 3
M. Fabien Matras Var 8
M. Jean-Paul Mattei Pyrénées-Atlantiques 2
Mme Sereine Mauborgne Var 4
M. Stéphane Mazars Aveyron 1
M. Jean François Mbaye Val-de-Marne 2
Mme Graziella Melchior Finistère 5
M. Jean-Luc Mélenchon Bouches-du-Rhône 4
Mme Emmanuelle Ménard Hérault 6
M. Ludovic Mendes Moselle 2
M. Gérard Menuel Aube 3
M. Thomas Mesnier Charente 1
Mme Sophie Mette Gironde 9
Mme Frédérique Meunier Corrèze 2
Mme Marjolaine Meynier-Millefert Isère 10
Mme Monica Michel Bouches-du-Rhône 16
M. Philippe Michel-Kleisbauer Var 5
M. Thierry Michels Bas-Rhin 1
M. Patrick Mignola Savoie 4
M. Bruno Millienne Yvelines 9
M. Maxime Minot Oise 7
Mme Patricia Mirallès Hérault 1
M. Jean-Michel Mis Loire 2
M. Paul Molac Morbihan 4
Mme Sandrine Mörch Haute-Garonne 9
M. Jean-Baptiste Moreau Creuse 1
M. Pierre Morel-À-L'Huissier Lozère 1
M. Adrien Morenas Vaucluse 3
Mme Cendra Motin Isère 6
Mme Naïma Moutchou Val-d'Oise 4
Mme Cécile Muschotti Var 2
M. Sébastien Nadot Haute-Garonne 10
M. Christophe Naegelen Vosges 3
M. Jean-Philippe Nilor Martinique 4
M. Mickaël Nogal Haute-Garonne 4
M. Jérôme Nury Orne 3
Mme Delphine O Paris 16
Mme Claire O'Petit Eure 5
Mme Danièle Obono Paris 17
Mme Valérie Oppelt Loire-Atlantique 2
M. Matthieu Orphelin Maine-et-Loire 1
Mme Catherine Osson Nord 8
M. Jimmy Pahun Morbihan 2
M. Ludovic Pajot Pas-de-Calais 10
M. Xavier Paluszkiewicz Meurthe-et-Moselle 3
M. Bertrand Pancher Meuse 1
Mme Sophie Panonacle Gironde 8
Mme Mathilde Panot Val-de-Marne 10
M. Jean-François Parigi Seine-et-Marne 6
M. Didier Paris Côte-d'Or 5
Mme Zivka Park Val-d'Oise 9
Mme George Pau-Langevin Paris 15
M. Éric Pauget Alpes-Maritimes 7
M. Hervé Pellois Morbihan 1
M. Guillaume Peltier Loir-et-Cher 2
M. Alain Perea Aude 2
M. Patrice Perrot Nièvre 2
M. Bernard Perrut Rhône 9
M. Pierre Person Paris 6
Mme Anne-Laurence Petel Bouches-du-Rhône 14
M. Frédéric Petit Français établis hors de France 7
Mme Maud Petit Val-de-Marne 4
Mme Valérie Petit Nord 9
M. Stéphane Peu Seine-Saint-Denis 2
Mme Bénédicte Peyrol Allier 3
Mme Michèle Peyron Seine-et-Marne 9
M. Damien Pichereau Sarthe 1
M. Laurent Pietraszewski Nord 11
Mme Sylvia Pinel Tarn-et-Garonne 2
Mme Christine Pires Beaune Puy-de-Dôme 2
Mme Béatrice Piron Yvelines 3
Mme Claire Pitollat Bouches-du-Rhône 2
Mme Bérengère Poletti Ardennes 1
M. Napole Polutele Wallis-et-Futuna 1
Mme Barbara Pompili Somme 2
M. Jean-Pierre Pont Pas-de-Calais 5
M. Jean-François Portarrieu Haute-Garonne 5
M. Dominique Potier Meurthe-et-Moselle 5
M. Benoit Potterie Pas-de-Calais 8
Mme Josy Poueyto Pyrénées-Atlantiques 1
M. Éric Poulliat Gironde 6
Mme Natalia Pouzyreff Yvelines 6
M. Aurélien Pradié Lot 1
M. Loïc Prud'homme Gironde 3
M. Joaquim Pueyo Orne 1
M. François Pupponi Val-d'Oise 8
M. Adrien Quatennens Nord 1
M. Didier Quentin Charente-Maritime 5
M. Bruno Questel Eure 4
Mme Valérie Rabault Tarn-et-Garonne 1
Mme Cathy Racon-Bouzon Bouches-du-Rhône 5
M. Alain Ramadier Seine-Saint-Denis 10
Mme Nadia Ramassamy Réunion 6
M. Richard Ramos Loiret 6
M. Pierre-Alain Raphan Essonne 10
M. Jean-Hugues Ratenon Réunion 5
Mme Isabelle Rauch Moselle 9
M. Rémy Rebeyrotte Saône-et-Loire 3
M. Robin Reda Essonne 7
M. Frédéric Reiss Bas-Rhin 8
M. Jean-Luc Reitzer Haut-Rhin 3
M. Hugues Renson Paris 13
Mme Muriel Ressiguier Hérault 2
M. Bernard Reynès Bouches-du-Rhône 15
M. Franck Riester Seine-et-Marne 5
Mme Cécile Rilhac Val-d'Oise 3
Mme Véronique Riotton Haute-Savoie 1
Mme Stéphanie Rist Loiret 1
Mme Marie-Pierre Rixain Essonne 4
Mme Mireille Robert Aude 3
M. Thierry Robert Réunion 7
M. Vincent Rolland Savoie 2
Mme Laëtitia Romeiro Dias Essonne 3
M. Xavier Roseren Haute-Savoie 6
Mme Laurianne Rossi Hauts-de-Seine 11
M. Gwendal Rouillard Morbihan 5
M. Cédric Roussel Alpes-Maritimes 3
M. Fabien Roussel Nord 20
Mme Sabine Rubin Seine-Saint-Denis 9
M. Thomas Rudigoz Rhône 1
M. François Ruffin Somme 1
M. Pacôme Rupin Paris 7
M. Martial Saddier Haute-Savoie 3
Mme Maina Sage Polynésie Française 1
M. Laurent Saint-Martin Val-de-Marne 3
Mme Laetitia Saint-Paul Maine-et-Loire 4
Mme Nicole Sanquer Polynésie Française 2
Mme Nathalie Sarles Loire 5
M. Hervé Saulignac Ardèche 1
M. Jacques Savatier Vienne 1
M. Raphaël Schellenberger Haut-Rhin 4
M. Jean-Bernard Sempastous Hautes-Pyrénées 1
M. Jean-Marie Sermier Jura 3
M. Olivier Serva Guadeloupe 1
M. Gabriel Serville Guyane 1
M. Benoit Simian Gironde 5
M. Thierry Solère Hauts-de-Seine 9
M. Denis Sommer Doubs 3
M. Joachim Son-Forget Français établis hors de France 6
M. Bertrand Sorre Manche 2
M. Éric Straumann Haut-Rhin 1
M. Bruno Studer Bas-Rhin 3
Mme Sira Sylla Seine-Maritime 4
Mme Michèle Tabarot Alpes-Maritimes 9
M. Aurélien Taché Val-d'Oise 10
Mme Marie Tamarelle-Verhaeghe Eure 3
M. Buon Tan Paris 9
Mme Liliana Tanguy Finistère 7
M. Adrien Taquet Hauts-de-Seine 2
M. Jean-Charles Taugourdeau Maine-et-Loire 3
Mme Bénédicte Taurine Ariège 1
M. Guy Teissier Bouches-du-Rhône 6
M. Jean Terlier Tarn 3
M. Stéphane Testé Seine-Saint-Denis 12
M. Vincent Thiébaut Bas-Rhin 9
Mme Agnès Thill Oise 2
Mme Sabine Thillaye Indre-et-Loire 5
Mme Valérie Thomas Puy-de-Dôme 1
Mme Alice Thourot Drôme 2
Mme Huguette Tiegna Lot 2
M. Jean-Louis Touraine Rhône 3
M. Alain Tourret Calvados 6
Mme Élisabeth Toutut-Picard Haute-Garonne 7
Mme Laurence Trastour-Isnart Alpes-Maritimes 6
Mme Nicole Trisse Moselle 5
M. Stéphane Trompille Ain 4
Mme Frédérique Tuffnell Charente-Maritime 2
M. Nicolas Turquois Vienne 4
Mme Cécile Untermaier Saône-et-Loire 4
Mme Hélène Vainqueur-Christophe Guadeloupe 4
Mme Isabelle Valentin Haute-Loire 1
Mme Alexandra Valetta Ardisson Alpes-Maritimes 4
M. Boris Vallaud Landes 3
M. Manuel Valls Essonne 1
Mme Laurence Vanceunebrock-Mialon Allier 2
M. Pierre Vatin Oise 5
M. Olivier Véran Isère 1
M. Francis Vercamer Nord 7
M. Patrice Verchère Rhône 8
Mme Marie-Christine Verdier-Jouclas Tarn 2
M. Arnaud Viala Aveyron 3
M. Michel Vialay Yvelines 8
Mme Laurence Vichnievsky Puy-de-Dôme 3
Mme Annie Vidal Seine-Maritime 2
M. Jean-Pierre Vigier Haute-Loire 2
M. Philippe Vigier Eure-et-Loir 4
M. Patrick Vignal Hérault 9
Mme Corinne Vignon Haute-Garonne 3
M. Cédric Villani Essonne 5
M. André Villiers Yonne 2
M. Stéphane Viry Vosges 1
M. Guillaume Vuilletet Val-d'Oise 2
M. Jean-Luc Warsmann Ardennes 3
M. Sylvain Waserman Bas-Rhin 2
M. Éric Woerth Oise 4
Mme Martine Wonner Bas-Rhin 4
M. Hubert Wulfranc Seine-Maritime 3
Mme Hélène Zannier Moselle 7
M. Jean-Marc Zulesi Bouches-du-Rhône 8
M. Michel Zumkeller Territoire de Belfort 2
Retour haut de page