Liste des députés (vue tableau)

Partager

Prénom nom Département Circonscription
M. Damien Abad Ain 5
Mme Caroline Abadie Isère 8
Mme Nadège Abomangoli Seine-Saint-Denis 10
M. Jean-Félix Acquaviva Haute-Corse 2
M. Damien Adam Seine-Maritime 1
Mme Sabrina Agresti-Roubache Bouches-du-Rhône 1
M. Éric Alauzet Doubs 2
M. Xavier Albertini Marne 1
M. Laurent Alexandre Aveyron 2
M. Henri Alfandari Indre-et-Loire 3
M. Franck Allisio Bouches-du-Rhône 12
M. Gabriel Amard Rhône 6
M. David Amiel Paris 13
Mme Ségolène Amiot Loire-Atlantique 3
Mme Farida Amrani Essonne 1
M. Pieyre-Alexandre Anglade Français établis hors de France 4
Mme Emmanuelle Anthoine Drôme 4
M. Jean-Philippe Ardouin Charente-Maritime 3
M. Rodrigo Arenas Paris 10
M. Antoine Armand Haute-Savoie 2
Mme Christine Arrighi Haute-Garonne 9
M. Gabriel Attal Hauts-de-Seine 10
Mme Clémentine Autain Seine-Saint-Denis 11
Mme Bénédicte Auzanot Vaucluse 2
M. Joël Aviragnet Haute-Garonne 8
Mme Anne-Laure Babault Charente-Maritime 2
M. Erwan Balanant Finistère 8
M. Philippe Ballard Oise 2
Mme Géraldine Bannier Mayenne 2
M. Christian Baptiste Guadeloupe 2
M. Jean-Noël Barrot Yvelines 2
M. Christophe Barthès Aude 1
Mme Nathalie Bassire Réunion 3
M. Quentin Bataillon Loire 1
Mme Delphine Batho Deux-Sèvres 2
Mme Marie-Noëlle Battistel Isère 4
M. Xavier Batut Seine-Maritime 10
M. Romain Baubry Bouches-du-Rhône 15
M. Julien Bayou Paris 5
M. Thibault Bazin Meurthe-et-Moselle 4
Mme Valérie Bazin-Malgras Aube 2
M. Clément Beaune Paris 7
M. José Beaurain Aisne 4
M. Olivier Becht Haut-Rhin 5
M. Belkhir Belhaddad Moselle 1
M. Mounir Belhamiti Loire-Atlantique 1
Mme Béatrice Bellamy Vendée 2
Mme Lisa Belluco Vienne 1
M. Karim Ben Cheikh Français établis hors de France 9
M. Thierry Benoit Ille-et-Vilaine 6
M. Christophe Bentz Haute-Marne 1
Mme Aurore Bergé Yvelines 10
M. Ugo Bernalicis Nord 2
M. Philippe Berta Gard 6
M. Pierrick Berteloot Nord 15
M. Hervé Berville Côtes-d'Armor 2
Mme Véronique Besse Vendée 4
M. Christophe Bex Haute-Garonne 7
M. Bruno Bilde Pas-de-Calais 12
M. Carlos Martens Bilongo Val-d'Oise 8
M. Emmanuel Blairy Pas-de-Calais 1
Mme Sophie Blanc Pyrénées-Orientales 1
M. Christophe Blanchet Calvados 4
Mme Anne-Laure Blin Maine-et-Loire 3
M. Frédéric Boccaletti Var 7
M. Philippe Bolo Maine-et-Loire 7
M. Manuel Bompard Bouches-du-Rhône 4
Mme Émilie Bonnivard Savoie 3
M. Jean-Yves Bony Cantal 2
M. Benoît Bordat Côte-d'Or 2
Mme Pascale Bordes Gard 3
Mme Élisabeth Borne Calvados 6
M. Éric Bothorel Côtes-d'Armor 5
M. Ian Boucard Territoire de Belfort 1
M. Florent Boudié Gironde 10
M. Mickaël Bouloux Ille-et-Vilaine 8
M. Idir Boumertit Rhône 14
M. Jean-Luc Bourgeaux Ille-et-Vilaine 7
M. Jean-Louis Bourlanges Hauts-de-Seine 12
Mme Soumya Bourouaha Seine-Saint-Denis 4
M. Bertrand Bouyx Calvados 5
M. Jorys Bovet Allier 2
M. Louis Boyard Val-de-Marne 3
Mme Pascale Boyer Hautes-Alpes 1
Mme Yaël Braun-Pivet Yvelines 5
Mme Maud Bregeon Hauts-de-Seine 13
M. Xavier Breton Ain 1
M. Guy Bricout Nord 18
M. Jean-Louis Bricout Aisne 3
M. Hubert Brigand Côte-d'Or 4
Mme Blandine Brocard Rhône 5
M. Anthony Brosse Loiret 5
M. Moetai Brotherson Polynésie Française 3
M. Vincent Bru Pyrénées-Atlantiques 6
Mme Anne Brugnera Rhône 4
Mme Danielle Brulebois Jura 1
M. Fabrice Brun Ardèche 3
M. Philippe Brun Eure 4
M. Stéphane Buchou Vendée 3
Mme Françoise Buffet Bas-Rhin 4
M. Jérôme Buisson Ain 4
M. Frédéric Cabrolier Tarn 1
M. Elie Califer Guadeloupe 4
Mme Céline Calvez Hauts-de-Seine 5
Mme Eléonore Caroit Français établis hors de France 2
M. Aymeric Caron Paris 18
M. Sylvain Carrière Hérault 8
M. Michel Castellani Haute-Corse 1
M. Jean-Victor Castor Guyane 1
M. Victor Catteau Nord 5
M. Lionel Causse Landes 2
M. Thomas Cazenave Gironde 1
M. Jean-René Cazeneuve Gers 1
M. Pierre Cazeneuve Hauts-de-Seine 7
M. Steve Chailloux Polynésie Française 2
Mme Émilie Chandler Val-d'Oise 1
M. André Chassaigne Puy-de-Dôme 5
Mme Cyrielle Chatelain Isère 2
M. Florian Chauche Territoire de Belfort 2
M. Yannick Chenevard Var 1
M. Sébastien Chenu Nord 19
Mme Sophia Chikirou Paris 6
M. Paul Christophe Nord 14
M. Roger Chudeau Loir-et-Cher 2
M. Dino Cinieri Loire 4
M. Éric Ciotti Alpes-Maritimes 1
Mme Mireille Clapot Drôme 1
M. Hadrien Clouet Haute-Garonne 1
Mme Fabienne Colboc Indre-et-Loire 4
M. Paul-André Colombani Corse-du-Sud 2
Mme Caroline Colombier Charente 3
M. Éric Coquerel Seine-Saint-Denis 1
M. Alexis Corbière Seine-Saint-Denis 7
M. Pierre Cordier Ardennes 2
M. François Cormier-Bouligeon Cher 1
Mme Josiane Corneloup Saône-et-Loire 2
M. Mickaël Cosson Côtes-d'Armor 1
Mme Bérangère Couillard Gironde 7
M. Jean-François Coulomme Savoie 4
Mme Annick Cousin Lot-et-Garonne 3
Mme Catherine Couturier Creuse 1
Mme Laurence Cristol Hérault 3
M. Laurent Croizier Doubs 1
M. Jean-Pierre Cubertafon Dordogne 3
M. Charles de Courson Marne 5
Mme Christelle D'Intorni Alpes-Maritimes 5
Mme Nathalie Da Conceicao Carvalho Essonne 2
M. Dominique Da Silva Val-d'Oise 7
Mme Marie-Christine Dalloz Jura 2
M. Gérald Darmanin Nord 10
Mme Geneviève Darrieussecq Landes 1
M. Romain Daubié Ain 2
M. Hendrik Davi Bouches-du-Rhône 5
M. Alain David Gironde 4
Mme Christine Decodts Nord 13
M. Arthur Delaporte Calvados 2
M. Stéphane Delautrette Haute-Vienne 2
M. Sébastien Delogu Bouches-du-Rhône 7
Mme Julie Delpech Sarthe 1
Mme Béatrice Descamps Nord 21
M. Vincent Descoeur Cantal 1
M. Frédéric Descrozaille Val-de-Marne 1
M. Jocelyn Dessigny Aisne 5
M. Pierre Dharréville Bouches-du-Rhône 13
M. Fabien Di Filippo Moselle 4
Mme Edwige Diaz Gironde 11
M. Benjamin Dirx Saône-et-Loire 1
M. Julien Dive Aisne 2
Mme Sandrine Dogor-Such Pyrénées-Orientales 3
M. Nicolas Dragon Aisne 1
M. Francis Dubois Corrèze 1
Mme Nicole Dubré-Chirat Maine-et-Loire 6
Mme Virginie Duby-Muller Haute-Savoie 4
Mme Alma Dufour Seine-Maritime 4
M. Pierre-Henri Dumont Pas-de-Calais 7
M. Philippe Dunoyer Nouvelle-Calédonie 1
Mme Stella Dupont Maine-et-Loire 2
M. Nicolas Dupont-Aignan Essonne 8
M. Olivier Dussopt Ardèche 2
M. Grégoire de Fournas Gironde 5
M. Hervé de Lépinau Vaucluse 3
M. Inaki Echaniz Pyrénées-Atlantiques 4
Mme Sarah El Haïry Loire-Atlantique 5
Mme Christine Engrand Pas-de-Calais 6
Mme Karen Erodi Tarn 2
Mme Sophie Errante Loire-Atlantique 10
Mme Martine Etienne Meurthe-et-Moselle 3
M. Philippe Fait Pas-de-Calais 4
M. Frédéric Falcon Aude 2
M. Olivier Falorni Charente-Maritime 1
Mme Elsa Faucillon Hauts-de-Seine 1
Mme Dominique Faure Haute-Garonne 10
M. Olivier Faure Seine-et-Marne 11
M. Yannick Favennec-Bécot Mayenne 3
M. Emmanuel Fernandes Bas-Rhin 2
M. Marc Ferracci Français établis hors de France 6
Mme Marina Ferrari Savoie 1
Mme Sylvie Ferrer Hautes-Pyrénées 1
M. Marc Fesneau Loir-et-Cher 1
Mme Caroline Fiat Meurthe-et-Moselle 6
M. Jean-Marie Fiévet Deux-Sèvres 3
Mme Agnès Firmin Le Bodo Seine-Maritime 7
Mme Estelle Folest Val-d'Oise 6
M. Nicolas Forissier Indre 2
M. Charles Fournier Indre-et-Loire 1
M. Thibaut François Nord 17
M. Thierry Frappé Pas-de-Calais 10
Mme Anne-Sophie Frigout Marne 2
M. Bruno Fuchs Haut-Rhin 6
M. Jean-Luc Fugit Rhône 11
M. Perceval Gaillard Réunion 7
Mme Stéphanie Galzy Hérault 5
Mme Marie-Charlotte Garin Rhône 3
M. Guillaume Garot Mayenne 1
Mme Raquel Garrido Seine-Saint-Denis 5
M. Thomas Gassilloud Rhône 10
Mme Maud Gatel Paris 11
M. Jean-Jacques Gaultier Vosges 4
Mme Anne Genetet Français établis hors de France 11
Mme Annie Genevard Doubs 5
Mme Félicie Gérard Nord 7
M. Raphaël Gérard Charente-Maritime 4
M. François Gernigon Maine-et-Loire 1
M. Hadrien Ghomi Seine-et-Marne 8
M. Frank Giletti Var 6
M. Yoann Gillet Gard 1
M. Christian Girard Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 1
M. Éric Girardin Marne 3
M. Joël Giraud Hautes-Alpes 2
Mme Olga Givernet Ain 3
M. José Gonzalez Bouches-du-Rhône 10
M. Philippe Gosselin Manche 1
M. Guillaume Gouffier-Cha Val-de-Marne 6
Mme Perrine Goulet Nièvre 1
Mme Florence Goulet Meuse 2
Mme Carole Grandjean Meurthe-et-Moselle 1
Mme Géraldine Grangier Doubs 4
Mme Olivia Grégoire Paris 12
M. Jean-Carles Grelier Sarthe 5
M. Daniel Grenon Yonne 1
Mme Justine Gruet Jura 3
M. Jérôme Guedj Essonne 6
M. Stanislas Guerini Paris 3
Mme Clémence Guetté Val-de-Marne 2
Mme Marie Guévenoux Essonne 9
M. Michel Guiniot Oise 6
M. David Guiraud Nord 8
M. Jordan Guitton Aube 1
M. Frantz Gumbs Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 1
M. Victor Habert-Dassault Oise 1
M. David Habib Pyrénées-Atlantiques 3
M. Meyer Habib Français établis hors de France 8
M. Benjamin Haddad Paris 14
Mme Nadia Hai Yvelines 7
M. Johnny Hajjar Martinique 3
Mme Marine Hamelet Tarn-et-Garonne 2
M. Yannick Haury Loire-Atlantique 9
M. Joris Hébrard Vaucluse 1
M. Pierre Henriet Vendée 5
M. Michel Herbillon Val-de-Marne 8
M. Patrick Hetzel Bas-Rhin 7
Mme Mathilde Hignet Ille-et-Vilaine 4
M. Alexandre Holroyd Français établis hors de France 3
M. Sacha Houlié Vienne 2
M. Timothée Houssin Eure 5
Mme Monique Iborra Haute-Garonne 6
M. Jérémie Iordanoff Isère 5
M. Cyrille Isaac-Sibille Rhône 12
M. Alexis Izard Essonne 3
M. Laurent Jacobelli Moselle 8
M. Jean-Michel Jacques Morbihan 6
Mme Élodie Jacquier-Laforge Isère 9
Mme Caroline Janvier Loiret 2
M. François Jolivet Indre 1
M. Alexis Jolly Isère 6
Mme Sandrine Josso Loire-Atlantique 7
Mme Chantal Jourdan Orne 1
M. Hubert Julien-Laferrière Rhône 2
M. Sébastien Jumel Seine-Maritime 6
M. Philippe Juvin Hauts-de-Seine 3
Mme Emeline K/Bidi Réunion 4
M. Mansour Kamardine Mayotte 2
Mme Marietta Karamanli Sarthe 2
M. Guillaume Kasbarian Eure-et-Loir 1
Mme Rachel Keke Val-de-Marne 7
Mme Fatiha Keloua Hachi Seine-Saint-Denis 8
M. Andy Kerbrat Loire-Atlantique 2
M. Loïc Kervran Cher 3
Mme Fadila Khattabi Côte-d'Or 3
Mme Brigitte Klinkert Haut-Rhin 1
Mme Stéphanie Kochert Bas-Rhin 8
M. Daniel Labaronne Indre-et-Loire 2
M. Bastien Lachaud Seine-Saint-Denis 6
M. Emmanuel Lacresse Meurthe-et-Moselle 2
Mme Julie Laernoes Loire-Atlantique 4
M. Maxime Laisney Seine-et-Marne 10
Mme Amélia Lakrafi Français établis hors de France 10
M. Luc Lamirault Eure-et-Loir 3
Mme Hélène Laporte Lot-et-Garonne 2
M. Mohamed Laqhila Bouches-du-Rhône 11
M. Jean-Charles Larsonneur Finistère 2
Mme Florence Lasserre Pyrénées-Atlantiques 5
M. Philippe Latombe Vendée 1
M. Michel Lauzzana Lot-et-Garonne 1
Mme Laure Lavalette Var 2
M. Pascal Lavergne Gironde 12
Mme Sandrine Le Feur Finistère 4
M. Marc Le Fur Côtes-d'Armor 3
M. Didier Le Gac Finistère 3
M. Arnaud Le Gall Val-d'Oise 9
M. Tematai Le Gayic Polynésie Française 1
M. Gilles Le Gendre Paris 2
Mme Constance Le Grip Hauts-de-Seine 6
Mme Anne Le Hénanff Morbihan 1
Mme Annaïg Le Meur Finistère 1
Mme Christine Le Nabour Ille-et-Vilaine 5
Mme Nicole Le Peih Morbihan 3
Mme Marine Le Pen Pas-de-Calais 11
M. Fabrice Le Vigoureux Calvados 1
M. Antoine Léaument Essonne 10
Mme Marie Lebec Yvelines 4
Mme Karine Lebon Réunion 2
Mme Élise Leboucher Sarthe 4
M. Pascal Lecamp Vienne 3
Mme Julie Lechanteux Var 5
M. Jean-Paul Lecoq Seine-Maritime 8
Mme Charlotte Leduc Moselle 3
M. Mathieu Lefèvre Val-de-Marne 5
M. Jérôme Legavre Seine-Saint-Denis 12
Mme Sarah Legrain Paris 16
Mme Gisèle Lelouis Bouches-du-Rhône 3
M. Didier Lemaire Haut-Rhin 3
M. Stéphane Lenormand Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon 1
Mme Murielle Lepvraud Côtes-d'Armor 4
M. Roland Lescure Français établis hors de France 1
M. Gérard Leseul Seine-Maritime 5
Mme Katiana Levavasseur Eure 2
Mme Delphine Lingemann Puy-de-Dôme 4
Mme Brigitte Liso Nord 4
Mme Christine Loir Eure 1
M. Aurélien Lopez-Liguori Hérault 7
Mme Marie-France Lorho Vaucluse 4
M. Philippe Lottiaux Var 4
M. Alexandre Loubet Moselle 7
Mme Véronique Louwagie Orne 2
M. Jean-François Lovisolo Vaucluse 5
M. Benjamin Lucas Yvelines 8
Mme Aude Luquet Seine-et-Marne 1
Mme Lise Magnier Marne 4
M. Sylvain Maillard Paris 1
Mme Laurence Maillart-Méhaignerie Ille-et-Vilaine 2
M. Frédéric Maillot Réunion 6
M. Emmanuel Mandon Loire 3
M. Emmanuel Maquet Somme 3
Mme Jacqueline Maquet Pas-de-Calais 2
M. Laurent Marcangeli Corse-du-Sud 1
M. Matthieu Marchio Nord 16
M. Bastien Marchive Deux-Sèvres 1
M. Louis Margueritte Saône-et-Loire 5
M. Christophe Marion Loir-et-Cher 3
M. Olivier Marleix Eure-et-Loir 2
Mme Sandra Marsaud Charente 2
Mme Alexandra Martin Alpes-Maritimes 8
M. Didier Martin Côte-d'Or 1
Mme Pascale Martin Dordogne 1
Mme Élisa Martin Isère 3
M. Éric Martineau Sarthe 3
M. William Martinet Yvelines 11
Mme Michèle Martinez Pyrénées-Orientales 4
M. Denis Masséglia Maine-et-Loire 5
Mme Alexandra Masson Alpes-Maritimes 4
M. Bryan Masson Alpes-Maritimes 6
M. Max Mathiasin Guadeloupe 3
M. Frédéric Mathieu Ille-et-Vilaine 1
M. Jean-Paul Mattei Pyrénées-Atlantiques 2
M. Damien Maudet Haute-Vienne 1
M. Kévin Mauvieux Eure 3
Mme Marianne Maximi Puy-de-Dôme 1
M. Stéphane Mazars Aveyron 1
M. Nicolas Meizonnet Gard 2
Mme Graziella Melchior Finistère 5
Mme Joëlle Mélin Bouches-du-Rhône 9
Mme Yaël Menache Somme 5
M. Thomas Ménagé Loiret 4
Mme Emmanuelle Ménard Hérault 6
M. Ludovic Mendes Moselle 2
M. Thomas Mesnier Charente 1
Mme Lysiane Métayer Morbihan 5
Mme Sophie Mette Gironde 9
M. Nicolas Metzdorf Nouvelle-Calédonie 2
Mme Manon Meunier Haute-Vienne 3
Mme Frédérique Meunier Corrèze 2
M. Pierre Meurin Gard 4
Mme Marjolaine Meynier-Millefert Isère 10
M. Paul Midy Essonne 5
M. Bruno Millienne Yvelines 9
M. Maxime Minot Oise 7
Mme Patricia Mirallès Hérault 1
M. Paul Molac Morbihan 4
M. Yannick Monnet Allier 1
Mme Louise Morel Bas-Rhin 6
M. Pierre Morel-À-L'Huissier Lozère 1
M. Benoit Mournet Hautes-Pyrénées 2
Mme Naïma Moutchou Val-d'Oise 4
M. Serge Muller Dordogne 2
M. Marcellin Nadeau Martinique 2
M. Christophe Naegelen Vosges 3
M. Philippe Naillet Réunion 1
M. Yannick Neuder Isère 7
M. Jean-Philippe Nilor Martinique 4
M. Jérôme Nury Orne 3
Mme Danièle Obono Paris 17
M. Julien Odoul Yonne 3
M. Karl Olive Yvelines 12
M. Hubert Ott Haut-Rhin 2
Mme Nathalie Oziol Hérault 2
M. Nicolas Pacquot Doubs 3
M. Jimmy Pahun Morbihan 2
M. Bertrand Pancher Meuse 1
M. Laurent Panifous Ariège 2
Mme Sophie Panonacle Gironde 8
Mme Astrid Panosyan-Bouvet Paris 4
Mme Mathilde Panot Val-de-Marne 10
M. Didier Paris Côte-d'Or 5
Mme Mathilde Paris Loiret 3
Mme Caroline Parmentier Pas-de-Calais 9
Mme Charlotte Parmentier-Lecocq Nord 6
Mme Francesca Pasquini Hauts-de-Seine 2
M. Jérémie Patrier-Leitus Calvados 3
M. Éric Pauget Alpes-Maritimes 7
M. Emmanuel Pellerin Hauts-de-Seine 9
Mme Isabelle Périgault Seine-et-Marne 4
M. Patrice Perrot Nièvre 2
Mme Anne-Laurence Petel Bouches-du-Rhône 14
Mme Christelle Petex-Levet Haute-Savoie 3
M. Bertrand Petit Pas-de-Calais 8
M. Frédéric Petit Français établis hors de France 7
Mme Maud Petit Val-de-Marne 4
M. Stéphane Peu Seine-Saint-Denis 2
Mme Michèle Peyron Seine-et-Marne 9
M. Sébastien Peytavie Dordogne 4
M. Kévin Pfeffer Moselle 6
Mme Anna Pic Manche 4
M. François Piquemal Haute-Garonne 4
Mme Christine Pires Beaune Puy-de-Dôme 2
Mme Béatrice Piron Yvelines 3
Mme Claire Pitollat Bouches-du-Rhône 2
M. Christophe Plassard Charente-Maritime 5
Mme Marie Pochon Drôme 3
Mme Lisette Pollet Drôme 2
Mme Barbara Pompili Somme 2
M. Jean-Pierre Pont Pas-de-Calais 5
M. Jean-François Portarrieu Haute-Garonne 5
M. Thomas Portes Seine-Saint-Denis 3
M. Alexandre Portier Rhône 9
M. Dominique Potier Meurthe-et-Moselle 5
Mme Josy Poueyto Pyrénées-Atlantiques 1
M. Éric Poulliat Gironde 6
Mme Marie-Agnès Poussier-Winsback Seine-Maritime 9
Mme Natalia Pouzyreff Yvelines 6
M. Philippe Pradal Alpes-Maritimes 3
M. Aurélien Pradié Lot 1
M. Loïc Prud'homme Gironde 3
M. Adrien Quatennens Nord 1
Mme Valérie Rabault Tarn-et-Garonne 1
M. Stéphane Rambaud Var 3
M. Richard Ramos Loiret 6
Mme Angélique Ranc Aube 3
M. Julien Rancoule Aude 3
M. Jean-Hugues Ratenon Réunion 5
Mme Isabelle Rauch Moselle 9
M. Jean-Claude Raux Loire-Atlantique 6
M. Nicolas Ray Allier 3
M. Rémy Rebeyrotte Saône-et-Loire 3
M. Robin Reda Essonne 7
Mme Sandra Regol Bas-Rhin 1
M. Franck Riester Seine-et-Marne 5
Mme Cécile Rilhac Val-d'Oise 3
M. Davy Rimane Guyane 2
Mme Véronique Riotton Haute-Savoie 1
Mme Stéphanie Rist Loiret 1
Mme Marie-Pierre Rixain Essonne 4
Mme Laurence Robert-Dehault Haute-Marne 2
M. Charles Rodwell Yvelines 1
M. Vincent Rolland Savoie 2
M. Sébastien Rome Hérault 4
M. Xavier Roseren Haute-Savoie 6
Mme Claudia Rouaux Ille-et-Vilaine 3
Mme Béatrice Roullaud Seine-et-Marne 6
Mme Sandrine Rousseau Paris 9
M. Fabien Roussel Nord 20
M. Jean-François Rousset Aveyron 3
M. Lionel Royer-Perreaut Bouches-du-Rhône 6
M. Thomas Rudigoz Rhône 1
M. François Ruffin Somme 1
Mme Anaïs Sabatini Pyrénées-Orientales 2
M. Alexandre Sabatou Oise 3
M. Benjamin Saint-Huile Nord 3
Mme Laetitia Saint-Paul Maine-et-Loire 4
M. Aurélien Saintoul Hauts-de-Seine 11
M. Michel Sala Gard 5
M. Emeric Salmon Haute-Saône 2
M. Nicolas Sansu Cher 2
Mme Isabelle Santiago Val-de-Marne 9
Mme Eva Sas Paris 8
M. Hervé Saulignac Ardèche 1
M. Raphaël Schellenberger Haut-Rhin 4
M. Philippe Schreck Var 8
Mme Sabrina Sebaihi Hauts-de-Seine 4
M. Vincent Seitlinger Moselle 5
M. Mikaele Seo Wallis-et-Futuna 1
Mme Nathalie Serre Rhône 8
M. Olivier Serva Guadeloupe 1
Mme Danielle Simonnet Paris 15
M. Charles Sitzenstuhl Bas-Rhin 5
M. Bertrand Sorre Manche 2
Mme Ersilia Soudais Seine-et-Marne 7
Mme Violette Spillebout Nord 9
Mme Anne Stambach-Terrenoir Haute-Garonne 2
M. Bruno Studer Bas-Rhin 3
Mme Michèle Tabarot Alpes-Maritimes 9
M. Aurélien Taché Val-d'Oise 10
M. Emmanuel Taché de la Pagerie Bouches-du-Rhône 16
Mme Sophie Taillé-Polian Val-de-Marne 11
M. Jean-Pierre Taite Loire 6
M. Jean-Philippe Tanguy Somme 4
Mme Liliana Tanguy Finistère 7
Mme Sarah Tanzilli Rhône 13
M. David Taupiac Gers 2
Mme Bénédicte Taurine Ariège 1
Mme Andrée Taurinya Loire 2
M. Matthias Tavel Loire-Atlantique 8
M. Michaël Taverne Nord 12
M. Jean-Marc Tellier Pas-de-Calais 3
M. Jean Terlier Tarn 3
Mme Prisca Thevenot Hauts-de-Seine 8
M. Vincent Thiébaut Bas-Rhin 9
M. Jean-Louis Thiériot Seine-et-Marne 3
M. Nicolas Thierry Gironde 2
Mme Sabine Thillaye Indre-et-Loire 5
Mme Mélanie Thomin Finistère 6
Mme Huguette Tiegna Lot 2
M. Lionel Tivoli Alpes-Maritimes 2
M. Stéphane Travert Manche 3
Mme Aurélie Trouvé Seine-Saint-Denis 9
M. Nicolas Turquois Vienne 4
Mme Cécile Untermaier Saône-et-Loire 4
M. David Valence Vosges 2
Mme Isabelle Valentin Haute-Loire 1
M. Boris Vallaud Landes 3
M. Frédéric Valletoux Seine-et-Marne 2
M. Paul Vannier Val-d'Oise 5
M. Pierre Vatin Oise 5
M. Olivier Véran Isère 1
M. Antoine Vermorel-Marques Loire 5
Mme Laurence Vichnievsky Puy-de-Dôme 3
M. Roger Vicot Nord 11
Mme Annie Vidal Seine-Maritime 2
M. Jean-Pierre Vigier Haute-Loire 2
M. Philippe Vigier Eure-et-Loir 4
M. Patrick Vignal Hérault 9
Mme Corinne Vignon Haute-Garonne 3
M. Antoine Villedieu Haute-Saône 1
M. André Villiers Yonne 2
M. Alexandre Vincendet Rhône 7
Mme Anne-Cécile Violland Haute-Savoie 5
M. Stéphane Viry Vosges 1
M. Stéphane Vojetta Français établis hors de France 5
M. Lionel Vuibert Ardennes 1
M. Guillaume Vuilletet Val-d'Oise 2
M. Léo Walter Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 2
M. Jean-Luc Warsmann Ardennes 3
M. Jiovanny William Martinique 1
M. Éric Woerth Oise 4
M. Hubert Wulfranc Seine-Maritime 3
Mme Estelle Youssouffa Mayotte 1
M. Jean-Marc Zulesi Bouches-du-Rhône 8